Print Page

Class of 1929
Hall, Mary Louise
Knaup, Rose E
Snider, Alice L.
Hazen, Earl
Reiker, Helen C.
Unnerstall, Arnold H.
Hohler, Ruth Ann
Sciortino, Angela


Class of 1930
Braun, Dorothy M.
Freese, Clem
Masek, Kathryn
Cook, Robert L.
Koeck, Max J.
Schrock, Mary
Diebold, Virginia Elizabeth
Lacy, Mary C.


Class of 1931
Braun, Loyola
Nenninger, Bernard H.
Schumacher, Francis H.
Davis, Mary Margaret
Reiker, Joseph C.
Sciortino, Catherine
Hamm, Clara M.
Schabbing, Clem H.
Sykes, Dorothy Rose
LeGrand, Germaine A.
Schonhoff, Walter
Trewolla, Mary L.


Class of 1932
Braun, Catherine E.
Halter, Beatrice
Schlueter, Oma P.
Braun, Michael
Kirn, August W.
Schumacher, Leonard J.
Davis, Ann J.
Nenninger, Dorothy E.
Unnerstall, Louise M.
Geringer, Walter H.


Class of 1933
Enderle, Gilbert F.
Hohler, Dorothy
Reynolds, Henry J.
Eversmann, Doris M.
Menz, Paul
Rigdon, Edward
Gill, Hugh Thomas
Petry, Arthur F.
Schlueter, Virginia
Griffaw, Mabel I.
Reynolds, Frances P.
Wulfers, Manuel
Hamm, Charles


Class of 1934
Braun, Mary Teresa
Kohlfield, Lucille
Schonhoff, Marie Ann
Christoff, Virgil
McCart, Beatrice
Stammer, Opal
Dirnberger, Jerome
Schlosser, Pius J.
Unnerstall, Catherine
Herbst, Margaret


Class of 1935
Brenneisen, Harold
Quinn, Jack
Schumacher, Thomas
Dohogne, Emmet C.
Sanders, Kathleen
Wulfers, Elias F.
Halter, Lucille
Schonhoff, Helen
Yallaly, William A.
Nenninger, Clyde


Class of 1936
Blattel, Bernice
Fuerth, Aldana
Millering, Alvina Marie
Boyer, Dorothy
Griffaw, Joseph
Nenninger, Mary A.
Braun, Rita
Haas, Alvin G. (Bud)
Reynolds, Thomas J.
Clarida, Thomas
Haas, Lucille
Schrock, Teresa
Daues, Laverne
Henry, Louise
Wulfers, Agnes


Class of 1937
Brunkhorst, Russell
Griffaw, Lucille
Schabbing, Rose M.
Burger, Agnes
Howenstein, Edmund
Schaefer, Catherine
Cobb, Clarice
Niederkorn, Benjamin
Schlueter, Charles
Croy, Rhonda
O'Donnell, Phyllis
Wulfers, Erma L.
Dohogne, Tiburtius
Ponder, Mildred H.
Yallaly, Ruth


Class of 1938
Boos, Lawrence T.
Hoffman, Lucille H.
Seib, Virginia
Braun, Charlotte
Kerns, Mary V.
Vandeven, Edwin O.
Bucher, Dolores K.
Pike, Charles B.
Welter, Doris M.
Campbell, Ruth C.
Quinn, Helen M.
Wulfers, James F.
Christoff, Everett C.
Reiker, George C.
Wulfers, Joseph P.
Clarida, Martha R.
Reynolds, Francis J.
Wulfers, Paul A.
Drury, Alverta
Schmidt, Ruth
Yallaly, Wilda C.
Enderle, Anna Marie
Sciortino, Paul
Zimmer, Mary Frances
Hitt, Clifford L.


Class of 1939
Ade, Bernice
Hohler, H. Eugene
Ponder, Earl J.
Braun, Anna Garcia A.
Hohler, Virginia
Schaefer, Virginia
Burger, Joseph W.
Howenstein, Marjorie L.
Stammer, Alma T.
French, Wilma E.
Jansen, Leon R.
Wibbenmeyer, Lucille
Griffaw, Kathryn
Kelly, Lucille Margaret
Wulfers, John A.
Haas, Kenneth P.
Martin, Mildred R.


Class of 1940
Arnzen, William
Keller, Mary F
Sunderman, Melvin J.
Bertrand, William
LaCroix, Juanita
Swan, Virginia
Brant, Victor L.
Niederkorn, Dorothy
Vandeven, Robert L.
Chauvin, Harry
Rains, Marilyn J.
Wood, Norman
Crites, Willard Basil
Rauth, Dorris
Wright, Clyde
Dohogne, Urban L.
Reiker, Ann R.
Wulfers, Leo
Giroir, Helen
Schaefer, Dorothy
Wulfers, Rita
Grojean, Vincent D.
Schumacher, James E.
Zimmer, Rosanna
Horn, John
Slocum, Bernardine


Class of 1941
Blattel, Laura
Hohler, Judith
Stehr, Frances
Brandon, Gwendolyn C.
Horn, Anna Mae
Sullivan, William
Brunkhorst, Betty
Howenstein, Irene
Tracy, Mardell
Compas, Elmer
Ponder, Jerome
Wissman, Palma Lee
Coyle, Wanda
Rauth, Marcella
Wright, Charles
Fuerth, John (Jack) W.
Sandman, Robert
Wulfers, Albert
Glastetter, Rita F.
Schaefer, Francis
Wulfers, Dorothy M.
Griffaw, Margaret
Schaefer, James
Wulfers, Helen
Hamm, Ella
Schlueter, Walter J.
Yallaly, George
Hoffman, Jerome
Schmidt, Louise L.
Zimmer, Elma


Class of 1942
Aubuchon, William B.
Fischer, Roy
Nitsch, Ella M
Bertrand, Robert C.
Geringer, Paul
Recker, Tillie M.
Cobb, Paul F.
Haney, Colleen
Robert, Norman (Scobie)
Davis, Virginia
LaCroix, Lillian
Roth, Mary Belle
Dohogne, Silas
LaCroix, Dorothy
Sapienza, Vincent
Dumey, Lee Anna
Legrand, Clyde
Sawyer, Mary Ann
Dumey, Lorena
Margrabe, Rita
Schnurbusch, Ralph
Felden, Elizabeth
Moore, Melvin S.
Vandeven, Mary J.
Fischer, Joelean


Class of 1943
Arnzen, Annabelle
Goetz, Gilbert
Smith, John
Beckman, Patricia
Graser, Edna
Stehr, Margaret
Blank, Lillian
Howenstein, Rose M.
Tenholder, Juliana
Bodine, William
Kalkbrenner, Betty Jane
Westrich, LeRoy
Borgard, Irene
Kluesner, Ernest
Whitfield, Henry
Brooks, June M.
Logel, Marybelle
Wright, Allene
Dannenmueller, Joan T.
Lux, Helen M.
Wulfers, Bernice
Eumont, Pauline
Moore, Vidamae C.
Wulfers, Carl
Ferriell, Mary Ann
Recker, Virginia
Wulfers, George
Ford, Adah Ruth
Scheeter, Joseph
Yallaly, Imogene


Class of 1944
Barenkamp, Mary L.
Halter, Rosemary
Schaefer, Rosemary
Boos, Geraldine M.
Haney, Kathryn
Scherer, Gertrude G.
Borgard, Bernice
Hoffman, Rose Mary
Schlueter, Mary M.
Burger, Thomas
Hohler, Rosemary
Schwepker, Henrietta
Clemens, Anna
Lansmon, James R.
Vandeven, Donald W.
Compas, Rita
Miller, Anna
Welter, Jerome
Crites, Jerome
Miller, William H.
Welter, Laverne C.
Enderle, Georgianna
Recker, Betty L.
Westrich, Alfred
Fischer, Iola
Reitzel, Carmen
Zimmer, Harriet
Haas, Harold G.


Class of 1945
Anselm, Joan
East, Jr, John J.
Reinagel, James P.
Bahr, Burnell
Elfrink, Virgil H.
Robert, Marvin P.
Barnes, Martha J.
Enderle, Mary Louise
Rogers, Margaret
Barnes, Mary F.
Grojean, Gerald
Schaefer, Gerald
Brandon, Lilly
Heisserer, Melva Jane
Scherer, Virginia
Cecil, Rose Ann
Herbst, Mary
Steinnerd, Mary
Clippard, Richard W.
Hinkebein, Ennis W.
Tenholder, Agatha B.
Cobb, Roland
Leible, Leona
Vandeven, Eugene
Dannenmueller, Georgia
Ludwig, William
Vandeven, Vivian
Drury, Charles
Menz, Billie
Wesselman, John
Drury, Leander
Messmer, Norval
Wulfers, Leon V.
Eagle, William
Recker, Dorothy M.
Ziegler, Arthur L.


Class of 1946
Abbott, William
Griffith, Paul A.
Ourth, Henry W.
Barenkamp, Charles J.
Grojean, Patricia
Peetz, Ruby M.
Barr, James
Haas, Joan
Pfefferkorn, Robert
Blattel, Leon J.
Haney, Shirley
Scheeter, Charlene S.
Blechle, Catherine
Hitt, Lee
Schwartz, Joseph
Blechle, Jerome A.
Hitt, Rodney T.
Seib, Mary E.
Boos, Virginia
Hoffman, Elizabeth
Strack, Aloysious
Brockmeyer, Alfred
Hohler, Joseph
Sullivan, Harry
Compas, Bernice W.
Kalkbrenner, Opal C.
Unterreiner, Mary
Dumey, Marian
Kluesner, Frances
Vandeven, Jerome C.
Enderle, Alvera
Knaup, Richard
Wulfers, Anita
Fallert, Harold F.
Legrand, Art J.
Wulfers, Bertha Ann
Fuerth, Mary
Lewis, Glenn
Wulfers, Gregory
Graser, Doris M.
Ludwig, Margaret


Class of 1947
Abbott, Benny H.
Ford, Dorothy
Rogers, Charles
Brandon, Harold
Glasser, Dorothy M.
Schlitt, Charlie
Brant, Mary Ann
Hahn, Doris
Schmittzehe, Hilary
Burger, Ina Jean
Halter, Dorothy J.
Story, Howard Thomas
Christoff, George
Koelzer, Joseph
Swope, Catherine J.
Clippard, Milford E.
Lamb, Mary Ellen
Tenholder, Rosalia T.
Crites, James L.
Levan, Arlene
Vandeven, James
Dannenmueller, Bill
Lottes, Dennis
Weber, Dorothy A.
Drury, James L.
Robinson, Mary Lou
Ziegler, Dolores
Elfrink, Walter


Class of 1948
Barnes, Joe
Keusenkothen, Mary Genevieve
Roth, Robert
Baronowsky, Janet
Kirn, Rita
Scherer, Alene
Blattel, Mary H.
Knaup, Marjorie
Schlitt, John
Blechle, Paul G.
Koch, Madina
Schmittzehe, Donald
Burger, Norman
Lansmon, Mary E.
Schwartz, Phyllis A.
Burger, Wanda L.
Legrand, James
Clippard, Mary Ann
Legrand, Mary
Shannon, Patricia
Coker, Pat
LeVan, Curtis
Steinnerd, Geraldine
Dannenmueller, Wanda
Logel, Marilyn
Stoebel, Dolores
Fallert, Daniel J.
Lottes, Doris
Stroder, Robert R.
Felter, Paul
Lux, August
Sullivan, Aloysius
Haney, Betty
Margrabe, Norma
Welter, Mary M.
Heisserer, Herman
Martin, Catherine
Werner, Ruth
Himmelsbach, Rosemary
Morie, Herbert V.
Willett, William M.
Hoffman, Charles
Pfefferkorn, James
Wulfers, Clara
Hoffman, Elaine
Pobst, William
Wulfers, Marie
Horrell, Matilda
Ressel, Harold


Class of 1949
Brenneisen, Bessie
Goetz, Wanda Lee
Rieck, Rita
Brockmeyer, Bertha
Graser, Dennis L.
Rogers, Mary Ann
Bucher, Ella M.
Greaser, Edna
Rouse, Joe J.
Crites, Gregory D.
Griffith, Ann Ruth
Scharenborg, Marcella
Drerup, Dorothy
Hinkebein, John A.
Schmidt, Jerome L.
Dumey, Eileen
Hohler, Ann
Schmittzehe, Clarence
Dyer, Anna
Isaac, Clara J.
Schott, William R.
Elfrink, Anthony
James, Donald L.
Sullivan, Joseph
Enderle, Lester
Keusenkothen, John
Tenholder, Mary F.
Essner, Paul R.
LaCroix, Leonard A.
Vandeven, Martha
Fuerth, Elizabeth
Peters, Marie Ambrose
Westrich, Elmer
Gilder, Annabelle
Recker, Joan
Ziegler, Anthony
Gillespie, Catherine